Printed from www.strima.com

Parts list

Number Code Product name
1 400-05951 CTL PCB A ASM.
2 400-00056 FLT-T PCB A ASM.
3 400-00046 FLT-S PCB A ASM.
4 400-05979 REGENERATIVE RESISTANCE A ASM.
5 400-06000
6 400-06001
7 400-03453
8 CM-3001004-01
9 CM-3001000-03
10 CM-3004006-01
11 HX-0022200-0B
12 HX-0051100-00
13 400-06003
14 SL-4041081-SF SCREW M4 L=10
15 400-03451
16 M3801-476-000
17 M8540-590-0A0 FAN ASM.
18 HM-0004800-10
19 HX-0033700-0B
20 SM-6083002-TN SCREW M8 L=30
21 WS-0820002-KR
22 WP-0841601-SC WASHER 8.4X07.4X1.6
23 M4206-461-000 WASHER
24 WP-0841601-SC WASHER 8.4X07.4X1.6
25 NM-6080001-SC NUT M8X1.25
26 SL-4041091-SC SCREW M4 X 10
27 SL-4041081-SF SCREW M4 L=10
28 SL-4041081-SF SCREW M4 L=10
29 NM-3040520-SF FLANGE NUT M4
30 SL-4044581-SF
31 SL-4041091-SC SCREW M4 X 10
32 400-05987
33 400-05985
34 400-05986
35 400-05974
Back