Printed from www.strima.com

Parts list

Number Code Product name
1 113-00258
2 113-00506 FACE PLATE GASKET
3 113-00407 PRESSER BAR SUPPORT
4 113-00605 GASKET
5 SS-1120710-SP SCREW
6 TA-0850604-R0 RUBBER PLUG
7 TA-1250705-R0 RUBBER PLUG
8 SS-4120915-SP SCREW 3/16-28 L=9
9 110-00510 SIDE PLATE
10 110-00619
11 TA-2000502-R0 RUBBER PLUG
12 TA-2101002-R0 RUBBER PLUG
13 B1113-155-0A0 THREAD GUIDE ROD ASM.
14 B1113-155-000 NEEDLE THREAD GUIDE PIN
15 B3148-123-000
16 B3149-123-A00
17 SD-0380552-SL HINGE SCREW D=3.8 H=5.5
18 110-18702 TWO-HOLE THREAD EYELET
19 110-18504
20 110-01500
21 110-00700 THREAD TAKE-UP LEVER
22 SS-4120615-SP SCREW 3/16-28 L=6
23 SS-4120615-SP SCREW 3/16-28 L=6
24 110-18959
25 110-18900 TENSION NUT
26 B3120-125-000 TENSION DISC STOPPER
27 B3129-012-A00 TENSION SPRING
28 B3132-552-000 TENSION DISC HOLDER
29 B3126-012-000 TENSION DISC
30 B3115-552-000 TENSION POST
31 B3128-012-000 TAKE-UP SPRING
32 B3111-552-B00
33 SS-8090670-SP SCREW 9/64-40 L= 5.5
34 SS-8150710-SP
35 SS-2110920-TP SCREW 11/64-40 L=8.5
36 TA-1250504-R0 RUBBER PLUG
37 113-00308 THROAT PLATE
38 110-18603
39 SS-6110610-TP SCREW 11/64-40 L=6
40 TA-1250406-R0 RUBBER PLUG
41 SS-4121015-SP SCREW 3/16-28 L=10
42 110-01658 SLIDE PLATE ASM.
43 B1110-012-000 SLIDE PLATE
44 110-01609 BED SLIDE SPRING
45 SS-6060210-SP SCREW 3/32-56 L= 1.9
46 110-01104
47 113-05513 FADENFÜHRUNG C AM ARM
48 B3133-415-0A0 TENSION RELEASE PIN CAP
49 B3136-415-000 CAP RING
50 TA-0850604-R0 RUBBER PLUG
51 TA-1250504-R0 RUBBER PLUG
52 TA-2101002-R0 RUBBER PLUG
53 NS-6090310-SP NUT 9/64-40
Back