Printed from www.strima.com

Parts list

Number Code Product name
1 110-47057
2 110-23017
3 110-24700 GASKET
4 110-47107 RUBBER CUSHION
5 SS-6700710-SH SCREW
6 RO-0982401-00 RUBBER RING
7 229-32156 CONNECTING ROD ASM.
8 229-32107
9 NM-6060001-SE NUT M6
10 SM-8063012-TR SCREW M6 L=30
11 229-32206 SPRING
12 RE-1000000-K0 E-RING
13 229-32453 BRACKET
14 229-32404 BRACKET
15 229-34707
16 SM-9061853-SR SCREW M6 L=17.5
17 229-32305 KNEE PRESS CROSS SHAFT REPALCEMENT PART FOR: 110-24205
18 110-23751 KNEE PRESS PLATE ASM.
19 B3431-552-000-A
20 B3419-122-000
21 110-24403
22 110-23702
23 110-23801 KNEE PAD PLATE SUPPORT
24 SM-9061203-SE SCREW M6 L=12
25 110-24304
26 111-41454
27 GAK-300010B0 KNEE PRESS LIFTER ROD ASM.
28 GAK-30004000 KNEE PRESS LIFTER ROD ASM.
29 RE-0400000-K0 E-SHAPED SNAP RING (4MM)
30 WP-0621016-SD WASHER 6.2X13X1
31 GAK-30005000 SPRING
32 111-41413
33 111-41900
Back