Printed from www.strima.com

Parts list

Number Code Product name
1 M8514-120-CA0
2 M9637-110-000 12-POLE PLUG COVER
3 M9640-110-000 12-POLE PLUG
4 D6043-555-B00 PIN TERMINAL, MALE
5 M8511-120-0A0-A
6 D6042-555-B00 PIN TERMINAL, FEMALE
7 MAI-15043000 NYLON RECEPTACLE 4P
8 M9618-110-000
9 HN-0000500-00
10 M3011-110-000
11 M3011-110-000
12 M3018-110-000
13 SL-4031281-SF SCREW M3 L=12
14 SL-4031081-SF SCREW M3 L=10
15 M3018-110-000
16 SL-4031281-SF SCREW M3 L=12
17 SL-4031081-SF SCREW M3 L=10
18 SL-4031281-SF SCREW M3 L=12
19 NM-3034000-SF FLANGE NUT
20 SL-4031081-SF SCREW M3 L=10
21 M1013-110-000
22 M1001-060-000
23 SL-4041081-SF SCREW M4 L=10
24 M8505-090-0A0
25 D6042-555-B00 PIN TERMINAL, FEMALE
26 GBC-02618000 12P RECEPTACLE
27 M8522-110-0A0
28 M9618-110-000
29 M8511-110-0A0-A
30 D6042-555-B00 PIN TERMINAL, FEMALE
31 M9620-110-000
32 M9618-110-000
33 M1001-110-000-A
34 M1004-120-0A0
35 SL-4851481-SF SCREW M2,5 L=14
36 HG-0023100-00
37 SL-4042081-SF
38 M9636-110-000 DIODE BRIDGE
39 M1002-110-000-A
40 WP-0430800-SC WASHER 4.3x8x0.8
41 NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
42 WP-0280500-SC WASHER
43 NM-6850001-SC
44 SL-4041681-SF SCREW M4 L=16
45 M3012-110-000
46 MAO-11532000 STAPLE
Back