Printed from www.strima.com

Parts list

Number Code Product name
1 B2101-486-0A0
2 SS-8150710-TP SCREW 15/64-28 L=7
3 SS-2080810-SP SCREW 1/8-44 L=7.5
4 B2103-481-00B BEARING
5 B2105-481-000 LEFT & RIGHT DRIVING ROD A
6 B1403-352-BA0 CRANK PIN ASM.(B)
7 CQ-2020000-00 OIL WICK
8 SS-8110410-TP SCREW 11/64-40 L= 3.5
9 B2106-481-0A0
10 SD-0450701-TP HINGE SCREW D= 4.5 H= 7
11 SS-7111110-TP SCREW 11/64-40 L=10.5
12 B2117-481-0A0 FORE & AFT DRIVING ROD ASM.
13 B2110-481-000-A BUSHING, UPPER
14 B2109-481-000-A
15 SM-6062002-TP SCREW M6 L=20
16 B2111-481-000-A BUSHING, LOWER
17 SS-8150710-SP
18 B2108-481-000 LEFT & RIGHT DRIVING SHAFT
19 B2112-481-0A0 SLIDE BLOCK BRACKET
20 SS-7111110-TP SCREW 11/64-40 L=10.5
21 B1414-232-000 CRANK SLIDE BLOCK
22 B1827-232-000 SLIDE ROLLER STUD
23 NS-6120310-SP NUT 3/16-28
24 WP-0501016-SD WASHER 5X10.5X1
25 B1715-481-000 COUNTER-SUNK WASHER
26 SS-1080510-SP SCREW 1/8-44 L=5
27 B2124-481-000
28 SS-8150710-SP
29 B2115-481-0A0 SLIDE BLOCK ASM.
30 SS-6121220-TP SCREW 3/16-28 L=11.5
31 B2120-481-0A0 FORE & AFT DRIVING ARM ASM.
32 SS-6121220-TP SCREW 3/16-28 L=11.5
33 B2119-481-0A0 PIN
34 CQ-2020000-00 OIL WICK
35 NS-6120310-SP NUT 3/16-28
36 B2122-481-000 THREAD SPREADER DRIVING SHAFT
37 B2123-481-000
38 SS-8150710-SP
39 B2125-481-0A0 THREAD SPREADER DRIVING ARM ASM.
40 SS-6121220-TP SCREW 3/16-28 L=11.5
41 SS-7090520-TP SCREW 9/64-40 L= 4.5
42 D2126-481-CA0 THREAD SPREADER ASM.
43 TA-0500601-M0 PLUG D=5X5.4 L=6
Back