Printed from www.strima.com

Parts list

Number Code Product name
1 G5402-164-B00
2 MTJ-MS000060
3 WP-0850002-SP WASHER 8.5X18X1.6
4 G5406-164-000
5 SM-9066503-SC
6 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
7 WP-0641601-SC WASHER
8 NM-6060001-SC NUT M6
9 SM-6061202-TN BOLT
10 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
11 WT-0640001-KN
12 SM-6051202-TP SCREW M5X0,8 L=12
13 WP-0531001-SC WASHER
14 165-61904 MOTOR KNOB
15 SM-8050602-TP SCREW M5 L=6
16 G5420-164-000 FLANGE
17 RE-0600000-K0 E-SHAPED SNAP RING (6MM)
18 G5419-164-000
19 SK-3381301-SC
20 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
21 WP-0430801-SC WASHER M4
22 NM-6050001-SC NUT M5
23 WS-0510002-KN SPRING WASHER
24 G5418-164-000
25 G5421-164-000 ROTATION BELT
26 G5423-164-000
27 G5042-164-A00
28 G5421-162-000
29 SM-6082002-TN
30 WS-0820002-KN SPRING WASHER M8
31 WP-0841601-SC WASHER 8.4X07.4X1.6
32 SM-9082003-SC SCREW M8 L=20
33 WS-0820002-KN SPRING WASHER M8
34 WP-0841601-SC WASHER 8.4X07.4X1.6
35 G5431-164-B00
36 WP-0641601-SC WASHER
37 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
38 NM-6060001-SC NUT M6
39 SM-6082002-TN
40 WS-0820002-KN SPRING WASHER M8
41 WP-0841601-SC WASHER 8.4X07.4X1.6
42 CM-5001000-01
43 CM-5000000-01
44 G5417-164-000
45 WP-0651646-SC WASHER
46 NM-6060001-SC NUT M6
47 SM-9062003-SC SCREW M6 L=20
48 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
49 WP-0641600-SC WASHER 6,4X12,5X1,6
50 B9121-012-000 OILER ASM.
51 G5432-164-B00
52 SK-3412001-SC WOOD SCREW D=4.1 L=20
53 HK-0443501-20
54 SL-4030881-SC SCREW M3X8
55 B8202-205-000 OIL MANAGEMENT
56 SK-3311601-SE WOOD SCREW D=3,1 L=6
57 112-80856 FRAME SUPPORT BAR ASM
58 SM-6062502-TP SCREW M6 L=25
59 WP-0611626-SP WASHER 15X6X1.6
60 GBR-25001000
61 GBR-25006000
62 D2431-555-B00 THREAD TRIMMER SHAFT
63 WP-0621036-SP WASHER
64 GBR-25010000 FRAME SPACER A
65 SM-6066552-TP
66 WP-0612056-SD WASHER 6.1X18.5X2
67 G5430-164-B00
68 SK-3412001-SC WOOD SCREW D=4.1 L=20
69 SL-4041091-SC SCREW M4 X 10
70 G6704-164-0A0
71 WP-0641601-SC WASHER
Back