Printed from www.strima.com

Parts list

Number Code Product name
1 167-28206
2 SM-6062002-TP SCREW M6 L=20
3 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
4 166-81207
5 166-81702 CYLINDER PIN 1
6 SM-8050602-TP SCREW M5 L=6
7 166-82700
8 SM-6061202-TP SCREW M6 L=12
9 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
10 167-28800
11 PC-0151030-00 SPEED CONTROLLER
12 RC-0841011-KP
13 166-81801 CYLINDER PIN (2)
14 166-81900 CONNECTING BLOCK
15 166-82502
16 GSP-02018000
17 SM-6083002-TP SCREW M8 L=30
18 166-82403
19 SM-8050812-TP SCREW M5X8
20 166-82601
21 SM-6083502-TP
22 WS-0820002-KN SPRING WASHER M8
23 166-98003
24 166-97906
25 SM-6084002-TN SCREW M8 L=40
26 GAS-11124000 RUBBER CUSHION
27 GSP-11011000 AUXILIARY ROCKING ARM
28 SM-8040602-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=6
29 166-82908
30 GSP-02014000
31 GSP-02018000
32 GSP-02015000
33 SM-6040802-TP SCREW M4X0,7 L=8
34 SM-6051552-TP SCREW M5 L=15
35 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
36 WP-0531000-SC WASHER M5
37 GSP-11008000
38 GSP-11003000
39 G5850-116-000
40 GSP-02004000
41 SM-1061001-SC
42 G5502-116-000
43 G5832-116-000
44 G5512-116-000
45 G5843-116-000
46 SM-6040602-TP SCREW M4 L=6
47 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
48 WP-0430800-SC WASHER 4.3x8x0.8
49 SM-9082503-SC
50 NM-6080001-SC NUT M8X1.25
51 SM-6061552-TP
52 G5509-116-000
53 PA-2004001-A0
54 PC-0151030-00 SPEED CONTROLLER
55 G5409-116-000
56 GSP-02011000
57 G5824-116-000
58 166-82304
59 NM-6060001-SC NUT M6
60 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
61 SM-6062002-TP SCREW M6 L=20
62 SM-6064002-TP SCREW M6 L=40
63 166-82106 STACKER SAFETY PIPE
64 167-28008 GRIP
65 SM-6062002-TP SCREW M6 L=20
66 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
67 SM-9082503-SC
68 NM-6080001-SC NUT M8X1.25
69 SM-6061602-TP SCREW M6 L=16
70 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
71 166-82817
72 SM-6051002-TP SCREW M5 L=10
73 WS-0510002-KN SPRING WASHER
74 WP-0531000-SC WASHER M5
75 PV-1405010-00 SOLENOID VALVE
76 SM-6031002-TP HEXAGONAL BOLT M3 X 10
77 WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3
78 177-58350
79 PJ-0105050-01 JOINT
80 PJ-3040405-05 ELBOW
Back