Home  |  About us  |  Career  |  Contact

Language:   CS / DE / EN / PL / RU / SL  |  Currency:   CHF / EUR / GBP / PLN / USD

All departments

Each purchase on strima.com is rewarded with Points

Printed from www.strima.com

Strima - Juki

Parts list

Number Code Product name
1 G5034-164-000
2 SM-0040601-SA SCREW
3 G5036-164-000
4 SM-0040601-SA SCREW
5 G5033-164-000
6 SM-0040601-SA SCREW
7 G5035-164-000
8 SM-0040601-SA SCREW
9 G5039-164-A00
10 SM-0040601-SA SCREW
11 G5401-164-A00
12 G5037-164-000
13 SM-0040601-SA SCREW
14 G5038-164-000
15 SM-0040601-SA SCREW
16 G5040-164-000
17 SM-6040802-TP SCREW M4X0,7 L=8
18 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
19 WP-0430801-SC WASHER M4
20 G5034-171-000
21 SM-6040802-TP SCREW M4X0,7 L=8
22 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
23 WP-0430801-SC WASHER M4
24 G5026-162-000
25 168-70206
26 182-28007
27 182-22604 FRONT COVER A
28 165-86307
29 SM-6041002-TP SCREW M4 L=10
30 WP-0430800-SC WASHER 4.3x8x0.8
31 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
32 SM-0040601-SA SCREW
33 182-28106
34 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
35 HX-0033900-0B BOARD PARTS
36 HX-0033900-00 STUD
37 CM-3002002-02
close

Website uses cookies to store information about session (your visit).They are required for the proper functioning of Strima eshop.
Detailed information on our policies regarding cookies »