Printed from www.strima.com

[!] report an error

Parts list

Number Code Product name
1 182-01962 FEED ACROSS PLATE ASM. A
2 165-73701 RING
3 SM-0040601-SC SCREW M4 X 0.7 L=6
4 182-03307 FEED ACROSS PLATE
5 SM-4040801-SF SCREW
6 182-01905 FEED PLATE A
7 182-02002 BUTTON ADJUST A
8 SM-4860501-SC SCREW M 2.6 X 5
9 WP-0280500-SC WASHER
10 165-73800 SCREW
11 165-69204 REST
12 SM-1041201-SC SCREW M4 L=12
13 SM-1040601-SC SCREW M4X0.7 L=6
14 165-73008 COLLAR
15 165-71903 CLIP
16 PH-0300185-S0
17 165-69600
18 165-69501
19 SM-6030802-TP SCREW
20 182-19501 DIVIDING MAIN SHAFT
21 165-70103
22 165-70202
23 165-70301
24 NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
25 182-04503 WING BOLT
26 165-68909 COVER CAP
27 182-00352 FEED PLATE ASM 16MM
28 165-72703 METAL
29 182-00303 FEED PLATE 16
30 165-68404 FERRULE DISC.
31 SM-6052002-TP SCREW M5 L=20
32 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
33 165-70707
34 SM-6040802-TR SCREW M4X0.7 L=8
35 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
36 WP-0430800-SC WASHER 4.3x8x0.8
37 165-70905
38 SM-6041202-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=12
39 SM-6051202-TP SCREW M5X0,8 L=12
40 182-19600
41 SM-6051602-TP SCREW M5X0.8 L=16
42 SB-1100004-00
43 165-71507
44 SM-8050842-TP SET SCREW
45 165-71804
46 165-73909
47 GBR-108560A0 DC MOTOR ASM.
48 165-70509
49 165-71408
50 165-70657
51 SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4
52 182-01103 FERRULE DISC, SMALL
53 SM-6051202-TP SCREW M5X0,8 L=12
54 SM-6041002-TP SCREW M4 L=10
55 B2107-816-000 WASHER
56 SM-6030802-TP SCREW
57 WS-0310002-KN SPRING WASHER M3
58 WP-0320500-SC WASHER 3.2x7x0.5
59 165-68651 FEED PLATE ASM 22B
60 165-68602
61 165-72703 METAL
62 182-00956 FEED PLATE ASM 13.5MM
63 182-00907 FEED PLATE 12.5
64 165-72703 METAL
65 182-12902 SENSOR COVER
66 SM-0861201-SA SCREW
67 GBR-108450A0 INDEX STARTING SWITCH ASM.
68 HX-0033900-00 STUD
69 B3052-816-000 WASHER
Back