Printed from www.strima.com

[!] report an error

#ToDo: usunac ten plik

$nls.dictId('402', $!jezyk)

$nls.dictId('403', $!jezyk) $nls.dictId('404', $!jezyk) $nls.dictId('405', $!jezyk)
1 165-66507 CHECK DOG
2 SM-0040601-SC SCREW M4 X 0.7 L=6
3 165-74105 DOG
4 165-66002 SPINNER CAM
5 165-53208 SPRING
6 182-18909 DW PIN 4x12
7 165-65707 SHAFT (I)
8 B2107-816-000 WASHER
9 SM-6041002-TP SCREW M4 L=10
10 165-66606
11 SM-8042502-TP SCREW
12 NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
13 SM-6040802-TR SCREW M4X0.7 L=8
14 165-67000
15 SM-6041002-TP SCREW M4 L=10
16 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
17 WP-0430800-SC WASHER 4.3x8x0.8
18 165-74006 BRACKET
19 GBR-108440A0 BUTTON SENSOR SWITCH ASM.
20 SM-0861201-SA SCREW
21 GBR-108430A0 RUB COMPLETION SWITCH ASM.
22 SM-0861201-SA SCREW
23 SM-6041002-TP SCREW M4 L=10
24 165-72406
25 165-66408
26 SM-6041202-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=12
27 182-01608 SPRING
28 182-18008 SHAFT
29 WP-0430800-SC WASHER 4.3x8x0.8
30 182-02150 CHECK ASM., A
31 165-57209 PIN
32 RE-0200000-K0 E-RING
33 SM-6061602-TP SCREW M6 L=16
34 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
35 WP-0641600-SC WASHER 6,4X12,5X1,6
36 RE-1200000-K0 SNAP RING 12
37 165-65400 HING PIN (2)
38 165-65509 HING PIN (1)
39 SM-8030402-TP SCREW M3 X 4
40 165-67166 SHUTTER PLATE ASM.
41 SM-6041202-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=12
42 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
43 182-04107 PIN
44 182-09502 ECCENTRIC STOPPER
45 SM-6041202-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=12
46 182-19204
47 165-54008 SPRING
48 182-17505
49 165-67802 LINK PLATE
50 165-72505 PIN
51 RE-0250000-K0 E-SHAPED SNAP RING (2.5MM)
52 165-67901 HINGE SCREW
53 165-73305 SLIDE BLOCK
54 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
55 NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
56 SM-6041002-TP SCREW M4 L=10
57 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
58 WP-0430800-SC WASHER 4.3x8x0.8
59 GBR-10853000 MAGNET
60 165-68206
61 182-09403
62 GBR-10854000 MAGNET
63 WP-0430800-SC WASHER 4.3x8x0.8
64 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
65 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
66 SM-6040802-TP SCREW M4X0,7 L=8
67 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
68 WP-0430800-SC WASHER 4.3x8x0.8
69 SM-6041202-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=12
70 SM-6040802-TP SCREW M4X0,7 L=8
71 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
72 WP-0430800-SC WASHER 4.3x8x0.8
73 NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
74 WS-0410002-KN SPRING WASHER M4
75 165-65905 COUPLING
$nls.dictId('205', $!jezyk)
Back