Printed from www.strima.com

Parts list

Number Code Product name
1 GBR-01120000
2 RC-2500001-KP RETAINING RING 25
3 182-17950 START TIMING CAM ASM
4 165-62803 HOOK
5 NM-6040001-SC NUT M4
6 165-62902 HINGE SCREW
7 NM-6050001-SC NUT M5
8 182-12506
9 182-27553 HOLDING CLAMP DRIVE CAM ASM.
10 GBR-01126000-A TENSION SPRING
11 182-07209 DOUBLE CAM
12 SM-8050612-TP SCREW M5X6
13 182-07506 CAM SHAFT
14 165-60104 CAM SHAFT COLLAR
15 165-61607 SPINNER OSCILLATING ASM.
16 SM-8050812-TP SCREW M5X8
17 GBR-01168000 NEEDLE BEARING B
18 165-62001 WORM GEAR
19 165-62407 SCREW
20 165-62308 NEEDLE BEARING
21 GBR-11107000 SENSOR DOCK
22 SM-8040602-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=6
23 165-62100 WORM GEAR
24 SM-8050842-TP SET SCREW
25 G5418-164-000
26 SM-8050602-TP SCREW M5 L=6
27 GBR-108590A0
28 HD-0003600-00 PHOTO MICRO SENSOR
29 SL-4031081-SC SCREW M3 X 10
30 SM-8040402-TP SCREW M4X0.7 L=4
31 SM-8050842-TP SET SCREW
32 165-60203 CAM SHAFT COLLAR 2
33 SM-6062002-TP SCREW M6 L=20
34 WS-0610002-KN SPRING WASHER 6.1X12.2X1.5
35 WP-0641600-SC WASHER 6,4X12,5X1,6
36 SM-8050602-TP SCREW M5 L=6
Back